Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T20:38:18+02:00
1.I was reading book.
Was I reading book?
I wasn't reading book.

2.She was listening to music yesterday from 6 to 7.
Was she listening to music yesterday from 6 to 7?
She wasn't listening to music yesterday from 6 to 7.

3.We were doing homework yesterday at 3pm.
Were we doing homework yesterday at 3pm?
We weren't doing homework yesterday at 3pm.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T20:41:27+02:00
1pyt: Was you reading a book?
przecz : I wasn't reading a book.

2.Was she listening to music yesterday from 6 to 7?
She wasn't listening to music yesterday from 6 to 7.

3. were we doing homework yesterday at 3pm?
We weren't doing homework yesterday at 3pm.
2 4 2