Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T20:42:33+02:00
Can I please your pencil???

Did you go with me to the cinema???

Sorry with this...

I'm sorry, I'm late...
2010-04-13T20:46:55+02:00
1.Help me please ! - Pomóż mi ,prosze!
2.Please, tell me what was put in Mathematics - Proszę,powiedz mi co było zadane z matematyki
3.Show me how to write, please -Pokaż mi jak się pisze , proszę
4.I would like some salt, I will ask . - Chciałabym trochę soli , Poproszę.
5.Show me how to solve the crossword. Please. - Pokaż mi jak rozwiązać krzyżówke.Prosze.


Licze na naj
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T20:55:48+02:00
1. Could you tell me what time it is?
2. Would you pass me that book, please?
3. Could I have some help?
4. Do you mind if I have one?
5. Would you like a biscuit?