Przetłumacz na angol:
na powrót wielu ludzi.
musze przybyc na czas.
na podróż zabiorę wode.
bedziesz niesc torbe.
isć do krzyza.
cesarz jeszcze odpoczywa.
podróżnik jezdzi po świecie,'
ułóz zdania krótkie z słowem 'capital' i 'explorer"

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T21:33:07+02:00
the return of many people. I need to arrive on time. the journey will take water. will spread bag. go to the Cross. Emperor still rests. explorer traveled the world,
2010-04-13T21:34:37+02:00
The return of many people.
must arrive on time.
the journey will take water.
bag will spread.
go to the Cross.
Emperor still rests.
explorer traveled the world, '

Zdania:
The explorer found old excavations.
Visitors to the Spanish capital soon realize that the locals survive on very little sleep and keep very late hours.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T21:35:48+02:00
The return of many people.
I arrive on time.
the journey will take water.
you will carry the bag.
go to the cross.
Emperor still rests.
explorer traveled the world

The Egyptian capital is the drought.