Napisz kartkę do koleżanki . Np.z rzymu ,włoch ,opisaując zabytki itd
mają znajdowac sie odp na takie pyt.
Where are you?
Who are you with ?
what is the food and wether like?
what did you see yesterday?
what did you like and dislike?

i jak mozecie to wytłumazccie na polski za ang. na polski

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T22:27:15+02:00
Hi Emma,

I'm in Rome with my class on a trip. We are staying in a hotel. Food is delicious here! But I really don't like our rooms. They're dirty and not pretty.
The weather here is great! Sun is shining and it's warm.
Yesterday we saw Colloseum. I really enjoyed it! Today we're going to see some other famous places.
I'm coming back on Friday.

See you soon,
podpis



cześć emma,

jestem w rzymie z moją klasą na wycieczce. Zatrzymaliśmy się w hotelu. Jedzenie jest pyszne tutaj! Ale naprawdę nie podobają mi się nasze pokoje. Są brudne i nieładne.
Pogoda jest tutaj śweitna! Słońce świeci i jest ciepło.
Wczoraj widzielismy Koloseum. Bardzo mi się podobało! Dzisiaj zamierzamy zoabczyć inne sławne miejsca.
Wracam w pt.

Do zobaczenia,
podpis
2 4 2
2010-04-13T23:32:30+02:00
Hi Ania . !

I'm in france. Here is very nice, and very sunny .
we stayed in a hotel ' romantica '. The rooms are nice, well-groomed. But I did not taste the local food. Yesterday we were at the Eiffel Tower. It is beautiful. I'm coming back on Monday.
Yours and sending kisses.

Carolina. ;)
T

łumaczenie . :


cześc ania .!

jestem w francji . jest tu bradzo ładnie , i bardzo słonecznie .
zatrzymaliśmy sie w hotelu ' romantica ' .Pokoje sa ładne , zadbane. Ale nie smakuje mi tutejsze jedzenie . Wczoraj byliśmy na wiezy Eiffla .Jest przepiękna .Wracam w poniedziałek .
Pozdrawiam i przesyłam buziaki .

Karolina . ; )