Odpowiedzi

2010-04-13T23:11:01+02:00
I like ghost stories because it's very fantastic and not realistic.
This stories is a good idea for night with parthner .
tyle czy więcej powiedz to zrobie więcej


Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-13T23:13:28+02:00
I like ghosts stories because i believe in ghosts and paranormal activity. I think that in stories about ghosts is a lot of truth. My mother told me that she saw long time ago one ghost and i believe her. Many people seen ghosts. We can read about it in newspapers and see photos in the internet. My grandfather died two years ago and i still feeling that he is with me with his soul.