Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T13:19:43+02:00
My day consists of three meals. It acknowledges that eat irregularly but quite often looks like my day when it comes to food:
1 Breakfast
Flakes with milk or a sandwich with butter and jam
Lunch:
tomato soup, or borscht, white (my favorite dish is dumplings with cheese)
Dinner:
Butter sandwich with ham or sausage.
pl:
Mój dzień składa się z trzech posiłków. Przyznaje że jadam dość nieregularnie ale tak najczęściej wygląda mój dzień jeśli chodzi o jedzenie:
1 Śniadanie
Płatki z mlekiem lub kanapka z masłem i dżeme
Obiad:
zupa pomidorowa bądź barszcz biały ( moją ulubioną potrawą są pierogi z serem)
Kolacja:
Kanapka z masłem wraz z szynką albo wędliną.
1 5 1
2010-04-14T13:20:04+02:00
During the day i eat three full meals and a light snack. In the morining i eat breakfast. For breakfast i eat scrambled eggs and drink milk or orange juice. I eat lunch in school. The meals vary form day to day. When i come back from school i have a light snack, usually a sandwhich before dinner. At dinner i eat some chicken and a salad.

mam nadzieje ze pomoglo :)
jak by co to jestem ekspertemw angjelskim. pisz do mnie WIADOMOSCI jak masz jakis problem z angjelskim. :)
1 4 1