Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T16:29:43+02:00
Zad 1
1 slimer
2 darker
3 straighter
4 longer

Zad 2
1 shouldn't wear
2 shouldn't touch
3 shouldn't walk
4 should tell
5 should put

Zad 3
2 You should drink water.
3 You should go to the doctor.
4 You should give him/her present.

Zad 4
1 dangerous
2 safer
3 do
4 safest
5 must
6 the
7 victims
8 than

Zad 5
1 Can
2 sure
3 you can't
4 Why
5 Because
6 borrow
7 lend
8 will
2010-04-14T16:55:43+02:00
Odp. 1jpg.1- slimer ,2-darker, 3-longer,4-straighter
odp.2jpg.1-shouldn't wear,2-shouldn't touch,3-shouldn't walk
4-should tell, 5-should put
odp.3jpg. 1-you should call police,2-you should drink somethink,
3-you shoould go to bed, 4- you should tell him,you should borrow money.
odp.4 jpg.safest,dangerous,do,safer,must,the,victims,than
odp.6 jpg.can,sure,you can't,why?,becouse,borrow,lend,will

myśle ,ze pomogłam ;]