Otrzymales od kolegi z Bath zaproszenie na przyjecie z okaji 18 urodzin. Piszesz kartke pocztowa w ktorej:
- skladasz zyczenia urodzinowe
- dziekujesz za zaproszenie
- wyjasniasz dlaczego nie mozesz przyjechac
- wyrazasz nadzieje ze spotkacie sie innym razem.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T16:01:14+02:00
Mark,
Best wishes best wishes on the occasion of Your birthday. Thanks for invite. I am sorry but I can't come to you becouse my mother feel ill and I must look after her. I hope we will meet another time.
Lots of kisses,
xyz
2 5 2
2010-04-14T16:17:02+02:00
John .
I wish you all good.
Thank you for inviting me to come but I can not because I have very important exams at school. I hope we'll meet another time

____________________________________
po polsku .:Życzę Ci wszystkiego dobrego .Dziekuję za zaproszenie ale nie moge przyjechac bo mam bardzo wazne egzaminy w szkole .Mam nadzieje ,że spotkamy sie innym razem
2 4 2