Odpowiedzi

2010-04-14T16:11:45+02:00
My cousin name's Marcin. He's 17 years old and live on grunwaldzka street in poznan. He's number is 555******. Marcin likes football. He goes to secound class lyceum.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T16:16:04+02:00
My cousin's name is Marcin. He is seventeen years and he lives on Grunwaldzka street in Poznań. His telephone number is 555667892.
Marcin likes football. He goes to second class in secondary school.