Pomożecie mi?? To projekt z anglika. W kropki trzeba wstawic coś.

-book 2 clowns (arrive 11 o'clock Saturday morning)
-print 250 tickets (200 sold !)
-prepare school hall
-put tables and chairs there
-decorate the walls
-order burgers, cakes and biscuits

To:......
Frome:.......
Date:.....
Subject:........

Here is our report on what we have done so far for the charity bazaar.

Special Events
.........................................................................
.........................................................................

Tickets
.........................................................................
.........................................................................

School Hall
.........................................................................
.........................................................................

Food and Drink
.........................................................................
.........................................................................


2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-14T16:52:11+02:00
To: Balbina Nowak
From: Edeltrauda Kowalska
Date: 13.05.2006
Subject:

Here is our report on what we have done so far for the charity bazaar.

Special Events:
-book 2 clowns (arrive 11 o'clock Saturday morning)


Tickets:
-print 250 tickets (200 sold !)


School Hall:
-prepare school hall
-put tables and chairs there
-decorate the walls


Food and Drink:
-order burgers, cakes and biscuits


o to chodziło? ; )
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T17:07:13+02:00
To: Kate Burce
From: poland
Date: 14.04.2010 14 April 2010
Subject: (wymyśł sobie jakiś temat)

Here is our report on what we have done so far for the charity bazaar.

Special Events:
-book 2 clowns (arrive 11 o'clock Saturday morning)

Tickets:
-print 250 tickets ( 200 sold ! )

School Hall:
-prepare school hall
-put tables and chairs there
-decorate the walls

Food and Drink:
-order burgers
-cakes and biscuits


(daj naj plisss)
1 5 1