Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-04T19:01:50+01:00
My most important day was the day on which the first time I went to primary school. I was very proud of myself. Then began a new chapter in my life.

Moim najważniejszym dniem był dzień, w którym po raz pierwszy poszłam do szkoły podstawowej. Byłam wtedy bardzo dumna z siebie. Wtedy zaczął się nowy rozdział w moim życiu.
11 4 11
2009-11-04T19:21:40+01:00
Day, which was my the most important is my first day in school. I was very narvous. Later I met here my friends. I thought, that this day will be bad, but it was the best day in my life.
4 2 4
2009-11-04T19:51:01+01:00
My prime day was my birthday. I invited my friends to the bowling. We played in this game all afternoon.

Moim najważniejszym dniem były moje urodziny. Zaprosiłam moich przyjaciół do kręgielni. Graliśmy w tę grę całe popołudnie.
7 3 7