Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T17:00:07+02:00
Sandy went to the bath room and she brush her hair . then sandy went to the dining room eat brekfast . 20 minutes later she went to the bus stop and she weiting on bus .when bus came she gets to him . when was she in school taher said to her get 6 for its development of and will go to the competition sandy was delighted and she ran to tell the other.when he returned home, she told the parents who had very glad when I praised devotional August teach for tomorrow's contest watched television and went to !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!sandy poszedł do pokoju, a ona kąpieli szczotka włosy. następnie udała się do sandy jadalni jeść sniadanie. 20 minut później poszła na przystanek autobusowy, a ona weiting na autobus. Gdy autobus pochodziła ona się do niego. Kiedy ona była w szkole nauczyciel rzekł do niej dostać 6 na jego rozwój i pójdzie do konkurencji piaszczystej był zachwycony i pobiegła powiedzieć innym.kiedy wrócił do domu, powiedziała rodzicom, którzy bardzo zadowolony, kiedy pochwalił oddania sierpnia uczyć się do jutrzejszego konkursu oglądał telewizję i poszedł spać
2 1 2
2010-04-14T17:18:48+02:00
It was Sunday morning. Sandy woke up at 10 o'clock and she ate big breakfast. Her dad said 'Hey, Sandy! We can today go to your favourite shopping ceter if you want!'. 'Yaeh! I want, I want!!' she said. 'And mum's going with us?' asked she. Her dad laughetd and said 'Of course, baby, but you must quick washing up and wearing a dress, otherwise we may be late in cinema, on this new film!'. Into the room entered her mum and Sandy squealing ran embrace her parents.
That was Sandy's best day!
1 3 1