Mam się nauczyć opowiadać co w ciągu dnia jem...
Przygotowałem już tekst do przetłumaczenia:


Mój dzień składa się zazwyczaj z trzech posiłków. Przyznaje że jadam dość nieregularnie ale tak najczęściej wygląda mój dzień jeśli chodzi o jedzenie:
Śniadanie jam zanim pójdę do szkoły. Czasami gdy mi się śpieszy jem śniadanie w szkole. Na śniadanie jem zazwyczaj kanapkę z serem lub płatki.
Obiad jem po powrocie ze szkoły. Na obiad jem zazwyczaj zupę lub coś innego.
kolacje jem około 19 choć nie zawsze.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-14T16:47:20+02:00
My day usually consists of three meals. It acknowledges that eat irregularly but quite often looks like my day when it comes to food:
Breakfast jam before I go to school. Sometimes in a hurry when I eat breakfast at school. For breakfast I eat is usually a sandwich with cheese or cereal .

pozdro :d ;-*
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T16:50:50+02:00
My day usually consists of three meals. It acknowledges that eat irregularly but quite often looks like my day when it comes to food:
I eat breakfast before I go to school. Sometimes in a hurry when I eat breakfast at school. For breakfast I eat is usually a sandwich with cheese or cereal.
I eat lunch after returning from school. The lunch is usually soup or eat something else.
I eat dinner at about 19, not always.


powinno być dobrze ale nie jestem pewna