Odpowiedzi

2010-04-14T16:52:04+02:00
This is not good idea, I do not like walk Pizza Hut
can go to Mc'Donalds
about it first we go to Pizza Hut and then Mc'Donalds
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-14T16:52:12+02:00
There isn't good idea, I don't like go in the Restaurant Pizza Hut. Maybe we go in the MC'donalds? OK. So, Now go in the Restaurant Pizza Hut and than in the MC'donalds.
Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam ;* liczę na najj ;)
2010-04-14T16:53:13+02:00
This is not a good idea, I do not like to go to Pizza Hut can go to Mc'Donalds ?
Okay. This first go to Pizza Hut and then Mc'Donalds

Please!;)