Proszę o przetłumaczenie mi tego tekstu:
Handel

Olecko to miasto rozwijające się głównie w kierunku handlowym turystycznym i przemysłowym. Znajdują się sklepy z wielu branż odzieżowych, budowlanych, spożywczych itp.

* Supermarkety – Tesco
* Dyskonty – 2 Biedronki, Lidl
* Markety budowlano-dekoracyjne – Kram
* Targowiska miejskie – Targowisko główne (ul. Rzeźnicka)
* Sklepy RTV i AGD – Eldom (2), Avans (2), RTV Partner AGD
* Stacje paliw – Orlen (1), Shell i inne mniejsze prywatne stacje

* Banki: Bank Pekao, PKO Bank Polski SA , Bank Gospodarki Żywnościowej, GE Money Bank, Bank Polskiej Spółdzielczości, GETIN Bank, AIG Bank Polska, Bank Pocztowy, eurobank

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T17:07:47+02:00
Trade

Olecko this city, developed mainly in the direction of the tourist trade and industry. There are shops with a broad range of apparel, construction, food, etc.

* Supermarkets - Tesco
* Discount - 2 Ladybugs, Lidl
* Construction and Decorative Markets - Kram
* Urban Markets - the main marketplace (Street Rzeźnicka)
* Sporting Goods Stores - Eldom (2), Avans (2) Household Goods Partners
* Gas stations - Orlen (1), Shell and other smaller private stations

* Banks: Bank Pekao, PKO Polish Bank SA, Bank of Food Economy, GE Money Bank, Bank of Polish Cooperatives, Getin Bank, AIG Bank Poland, Postal Bank, Eurobank
1 4 1
2010-04-14T17:10:04+02:00
Olecko is a city unrolling mainly in commercial tourist and industrial direction. Shops of around many clothing, building, food industries are located itp.
* Supermarkets – Tesco
* Shops – 2 Ladybirds, Lidl
* building-decorative Supermarkets – Stall * municipal Marketplaces – main Marketplace (Butcher's Rd)
* Shops audio/video devices and home appliances – Eldom (2), Avans (2), audio/video devices home appliances Partner
* petrol stations – Orlen (1), the Shell and other smaller private stations
* Banks: Bank PKO, PKO Bank of SA Poland, Bank of the Food Economy, GE Money Bank, Bank of the Polish cooperative movement, GETIN Bank, AIG Bank Poland, Post Bank, eurobank
2010-04-14T17:10:32+02:00
Olecko this city, developed mainly in the direction of the tourist trade and industry. There are shops with a broad range of apparel, construction, food, etc.

* Supermarkets - Tesco
*Discount -
* Construction and decoration - Kram
* Urban Markets - the main marketplace (Rzeźnicka Street)
*Sporting Goods Stores - Eldom (2), Avans (2), Electronics Appliances,
*Partner Stations fuels - Orlen (1), Shell and other smaller private stations

* Banks: Bank Pekao, PKO Polish Bank SA, Bank of Food Economy, GE Money Bank, the Bank of Polish Cooperatives, Getin Bank, AIG Bank of Poland, the Postal Bank, Eurobank
1 5 1