Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T17:12:32+02:00
To nie jest dobry pomysl. nie lubie ogladac telewizji - It isn't a good idea. I don't like watching TV

moze wstawimy do kuchni radio? - Maybe we insert radio to the kitchen?

ok. to wstawmy do kuchni radio i telewizor - Ok. This we insert radio and television to the kitchen
2010-04-14T17:14:42+02:00
It's not good idea. I don't like watch TV.
May we put radio to the kitchen?
OK. We put radio and tv to the kitchen.