Proszę o przetłumaczenie:
1. Wylądował samolot z 30 ciałami.
2. Trumny Lecha i Marii Kaczyńskich są wystawione w Sali Kolumnowej.
3. Tysiące osób czekają aby oddać hold zmarłemu prezydentowi i jego żonie.
4. Benedykt XVI skierował do Polaków słowa otuchy.
5. Jerzy Buzek podziękował Rosji za szybką i zgodną reakcję w sprawie katastrofy.
6. Katyń mają wyświetlić na Litwie, w Chorwacji, Portugalii, Macedonii, Stanach Zjednoczonych i Kanadzie.
7. Dziesięć tysięcy osób rannych w Chinach.
Z GÓRY DZIĘKUJĘ.!!! :DDD

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T17:21:05+02:00
1st He landed the plane with 30 bodies.
2nd Coffins Lech Kaczynski and Maria are exhibited in the Column Hall.
3rd Thousands of people waiting to pay tribute to the late president and his wife.
4th Benedict XVI addressed the Polish words of encouragement.
5th Jerzy Buzek thanked Russia for rapid and consistent response to the disaster.
6th Katyn will display in Lithuania, Croatia, Portugal, Macedonia, the United States and Canada.
7th Ten thousand people injured in China.

prosze;)
1 2 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-14T17:22:40+02:00
1 He landed the plane with 30 bodies.
2 Coffins Lech Kaczynski and Maria are exhibited in the Column Hall.
3 Thousands of people waiting to pay tribute to the late president and his wife.
4 Benedict XVI addressed the Polish words of encouragement.
5 Jerzy Buzek thanked Russia for rapid and consistent response to the disaster.
6 Katyn will display in Lithuania, Croatia, Portugal, Macedonia, the United States and Canada.
7 Ten thousand people injured in China.
2010-04-14T17:24:25+02:00
1 . He landed the plane with 30 bodies.
2 . Coffins Lech Kaczynski and Maria are exhibited in the Column Hall.
3. Thousands of people waiting to pay tribute to the late president and his wife.
4. Benedict XVI addressed the Polish words of encouragement.
5. Jerzy Buzek podziękował Russia for rapid and consistent response to the disaster
6 . Katyn will display in Lithuania, Croatia, Portugal, Macedonia, the United States and Canada
7.Ten thousand people injured in China.