Write an ad about a lost mobile phone.
-Mention the make/model/colour
-Specify when and where you propably lost it
-Give details so people can contact you
-Say if there is a reward for finding it.

Bardzo proszę o napisanie tego, daje naj!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T18:16:24+02:00
I lost my phone - Black LG Cookie near the metro station at about 4 p.m. It's really important to me since I'm a bisnesman, because I recieve tons of important calls so if I don't answer them I may lost my job. I need it badly. If you found it, then e-mail me - [email protected] . If you give it back to me you'll get a reward!
1 5 1
2010-04-14T18:23:48+02:00
Mislaid mobile phone brand Nokia 6220, red. With so many had hung colored flashing light.
Probably was lost April 15 at the school. . . . If somebody has found or knows anything please let me know. Finder gets a prize to be agreed with the owner or Piotrek 3 c.
1 5 1