Odpowiedzi

2009-11-04T20:05:11+01:00
J: wiesz te ciacho co koło nas stoi to jest całkiem całkiem
n: nom niezłe
j: moze poprosisz go do tańca?
n: nie
j: dlaczego
N bo nie , pewnine będzie tańczył z tą rudą co koło niego sie czai
J: spróbuj zawsze masz szanse
n: moze i masz racje ide ;p
J: powal całą dyskotekę na nogii rzaem z nimmmmmmmmmmmm
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-04T20:08:25+01:00
-Hello Liza. What are you doing here?
-Hey. I went here with my cousin. Do you remeber Sarah?
-No, I don't.
-She lives in Poland but she's English.
-Oh yeah, I remeber your cousin yet. She is that girl, who took me my boyfriend last year?
-Yes.
-Sorry but I don't like her.
-Don't worry. I hate Sarah too.

;))
2009-11-04T20:10:12+01:00
P-Saw you?
K-Yes.I have noticed as she dress so today
P-Atrocity
K-Saw you with from who future but?
P-Yes.It from our school yet most beatiful boy.
K-I be jealous she
P-Will step up we greet?
K-It scratchy idea..

K-KESSI
P-PAULLA