Ułóż pytania zgodnie ze schematem , a następnie udziel na nie odpowiedź .

0
A : you / see / a lion
Have you ever seen a lion ?
You : Yes , live seen a lion . / No , live never seen a lion .


1
A : see / Buckingham Palace
..............................................................................
You ; .......................................................................

2
A : be / another country
..............................................................................
You : .......................................................................

3
A : climb / a mountain
..............................................................................
You : ......................................................................

4
A : meet / a famous person
..............................................................................
You : .....................................................................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T18:39:41+02:00
1.
A : Have you ever seen a Buckingham Palace?
You : Yes, I seen a Buckingham Place / No, I never seen a Buckingham Place.

2
A : Have you ever been in another country?
You : Yes, I been in another country / No, I never een in another country.

3
A : Have you ever climbed on a mountain?
You : Yes, I climbed on a mountain / No, I never climbed on a mountain.

4
A : Have you ever met a famous person?
You : Yes, I met a famouse person / No, I never met a famouse person.


pozdrawiam :)
2 5 2
2010-04-14T18:42:45+02:00
Have you ewer seen a Buckingham Palace?
Yes I have seen a ghots
No, I have never seen a ghots

Have you ever been anather country?
Yes i have been to anather country.
No, I have never been anather country

Have you ever climbed a mautain?
Yes, I have climbed a mautain
No, I have never clibmed a mautain

Have you ever meet a famouse person?
Yes, I have meet a famouse person
No, I have never meet famouse person.

;]
2 5 2