Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T19:13:27+02:00


1. When did they play basketball?
They played basketball a month ago.

2. Does he eat an apple.
Yes he likes It.

3. Are they dancing?
Yes, they are.

4. Is she riding a bike?
No, she isn't. She ride a bicycle.
13 3 13
2010-04-14T19:14:32+02:00
1. Are they playing basketball?
No, they are not playing basketball.

2. Is he eating an apple?
Yes, he is eating an apple.

3. Are they dancing?
No, they are not dancing.

4. Is she riding a bike?
Yes, she is riding a bike.
15 4 15