Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T19:19:23+02:00
Beautiful, more beatiful, the most beautiful
dirty, dirtier, dirtiest
intelligent, more inteligent, the most inteligent
fat, fatter, fattest
short, shorter, shortest
high, higher, highest
low, lower, lowest
2 5 2
2010-04-14T19:21:11+02:00
More beautiful, the most beautiful
dirtier, the dirtest
intelligent, more intelligent, the most intelligent
fat, fatter, the fattest
short, shorter, the shortest
high, higher, the highest
low, lower, the lowest

Proszę :)
1 5 1
2010-04-14T19:27:18+02:00
Beautiful- more beautiful-the most beautiful
dirty-dirtier-the dirtiest
intelligent-more intelligent - the most intelligent
fat-fatter-the fattest
short-shorter-the shortest
high- higher- the highest
low-lower- the lowest