Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-16T15:40:26+02:00
1. My fauvoryte clothes are blue jeans black t shirt and whire pullower.
2. I like my friends beaucose their are very funny, and their are happy when thei loks me.
3. there are very bad old wollf behind the trees baccerful little girl.
4. my grandma live in te small cattage in the middle of this forrest.
5. I hate math beaucose its hard
1 5 1
2010-04-16T15:49:13+02:00
1. My brother wants to become fireman.
2. I have big, very pretty room.
3. I like do shopping with my friends.
4. I watched TV yesterday.
5. You go to school.
2010-04-16T15:57:20+02:00
1. When I wake up I'm looking in the mirror and I like what I see.
2. Last year i went British Museum in London.
3. I love listeninig hard music! ;)
4 You close the door when you come to me, but she not.
5.I must have a nail polish.

Myślę, że pomogłam ;)
Pozdrawiam
KrólowaŚmierci