Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T19:36:49+02:00
Smoked- grilowany , wędzony
bored-znudzony
confused-zmieszany
embarrased-zakłopotany
excited-podekscytowany
fascinated-zafascynowany
shocked -zaszokowany
boring - nudny
worried-zmartwiony
tired-zmęczony
painstaking-żmudny
interesting-interesujący
exciting-ekscytujący
colored-kolorowy
streamlined-szybki
outstanding-wspaniały
unparalleled-wspaniały
striped-pasiasty



można pisać do rana . jak mało to napisz.
2010-04-14T19:38:52+02:00
Sing,,speaking,swiming ,interesting,Relaxing, Tiring, Amazing Amazed Astonishing / Confusing /Disappointing /Exciting Frightening / Interesting /Relaxing Satisfying Worrying

polished,interested,Scared, Frightened, Astonished , Confused Disappointed , Excited Frightened , Interested, Relaxed Satisfied bored, exhausted, fascinated. surprised, tired, worried,