1.Ułóż 6 zdań o tym co musisz robić w tygodniu.użyj czasowników.:get up, go to bed, do my homework , study , visit , help mum/dad ,read, play,speak , learn,
przykład: I have to get up at 6.30 a.m from Monday to Friday.
2.Napisz 4 prawdziwe zdania o tym , czego nie musisz robić w czasie wakacji.przykład:
I don't have to get up early
Z góry dzięki

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-14T19:58:24+02:00
Zad1

i must get up early
i must go to bed very early because i must get up early
i must do my homework
i must study every day
i must help my my for cleaning rooms
i must read many books.


zad2

i don't have to do my homework
i don't have to go to school
i don't have to study
i don't have to go to bed very early
7 3 7
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T20:03:01+02:00
In the weeks I get up early.
I go to bed at 10 p.m.
I always do my homework.
He is studiest Computer Sience.
Yesterday he first visited his uncle for 2 years.
I am on the weekends I help my mother with the housework.
I am reading a book.
I am playing a viola lesson.
I can speak English.
I learning a biology.



3 2 3