Prosze o przetlumaczenie tego tekstu na język angielski.. z góry dzięki.....


Chetnie spedziłabym moje ferie w Kanadzie, ponieważ kocham góry. chce oderwac sie od życia codziennego i wypocząć na łonie natury. Cisza i spokój jest dokładnie tym czego potrzebuje. zwiedzaniu okolicy towarzyszy podziwianie pięknego krajobrazu. Świerze powietrze sprzyja wypoczynkowi i dobremu samopoczuciu.Uprawianie sportów zimowych sprawia ogromna przyjemność. dom jest duży i przestronny , bije od niego ciepło i rodzinna atmosfera.Takie ferie byłby spełnieniem moich marzeń.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-14T19:54:06+02:00
I gladly spent my holidays in Canada, because I love the mountains. wants to break away from everyday life and relax in natural surroundings. Peace and quiet is exactly what he needs. exploring the area accompanied by admiring the beautiful landscape. Fresh air is conducive to relax and good sense. Winter sports makes a great pleasure. house is big and spacious, it beats the warmth and family atmosphere. These holidays would be a fulfillment of my dreams.
2010-04-14T19:54:11+02:00
I am happy to spent my holidays in Canada, because I love the mountains. He wants to break away from everyday life and rest in the bosom of nature. Peace and quiet is exactly what he needs. Exploring the area accompanied by admiring the beautiful landscape. Fresh air is conducive to relaxation and well-being. Winter sport makes a great pleasure. The house is big and spacious, it beats the warmth and family holidays atmosfera.Takie would be a fulfillment of my dreams.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T20:07:08+02:00
I would like to spend my holidays in Canada, because I love mountains. I want to break away from everyday life and relax in natural surroundings. Peace and quiet is exactly what I need. Exploring the area accompanied by admiring the beautiful landscape. Fresh air helps to relax and it’s good for frame of mind. Doing winter sports makes the holiday a great pleasure. The house is big and have a lot of space, it’s very nice and family. That kind of holidays would be a dream that came truth.