Odpowiedzi

2010-04-14T20:05:02+02:00
1. Little Mike left his bike like Tike at Spike's
2.How much caramel can a canny canonball cram in a camel if a canny canonball can cram caramel in a camel?
3.He threw three free throws.
4. Fresh French fried fly fritters
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T20:10:51+02:00
He threw three free throws

fresh french fried fly frittes

how can a clam cram in a clean cream car

mam nadzieję ze pomogłam ;)
1 5 1