Odpowiedzi

2010-04-14T20:54:32+02:00
I should do the washing up.
I shouldn't go shopping.
I should tidy up me room.
I should do the ironing.
I should empty the trasher.
I should mop the floor.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T21:00:34+02:00
Posłużę się tekstem osoby która mnie poprzedziła i go przetłumacze tak jak prosiłeś. Poprawie jeszcze błędy

I should do the washing. - Powinienem pozmywać
I shouldn't go shopping. - Nie powinienem iść na zakupy
I should tidy up my room. - Powinienem posprzątać mój pokój
I should do the ironing. - Powinienem prasować
I should empty the trasher(albo rubbish bin). - Powinienem opróżnić kosz na śmieci
I should mop the floor. - Powinienem umyć podłoge