Przetłumaczyć poszczególne zwroty:
Tylko proszę nie umieszczać przetłumaczonego z słownika internetowego !!
Treść zadania:
Zalety:
Znajduje się tam wiele produktów-
Można kupić na raty-
Jest Duży-
Jest Bardzo Dużo kas-
Można uzyskać pomoc-
są rozmaite produkty-
są promocje-
Można zapłacić kartą bankową-
Można spotkać znajomych-

wady:
Są długie kolejki: -
Mogą ciebie okraść złodzieje-
Pomyłki przy kasie-
Wysokie ceny-
Jeżeli idziesz po jeden produkt często kupujesz inne-
Produkty są nie na swoich miejscach-
Inne ceny przy produktach a inne przy kasie-
Oszukują ludzi-
Promocje na których tracimy-
Źle wydawane reszty-

Będę wdzięczny jak na jutro to zrobicie :)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-14T20:46:24+02:00
Just please do not put the dictionary online translation!
The task:
Advantages:
There is a lot of products-
You can buy on the installment-
It is large-
It is very much cash-
You can get help-
are a variety of products-
are discounted,
You can pay with bank-
You can meet friends,

disadvantages:
There are long queues: -
Thieves can rob you-
Mistakes at the counter-
High-price
If you're going to buy a product is often other-
Products are not in their places-
Other prices for the products and the other at the counter-
Deceive the people-
Specials on which we lose-
Poorly spent the rest-
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T20:51:10+02:00
Advantages:
There are a lot of products
Pay by instalments
It is big
There are lots of tils
You can get help
Various products
Sales
You can pay with a card
You can meet firends

Disadvantages:
The queues are long
You can get robbed
There could be errors in the tils
Expensive products
When you go to get one products you often buy more
The products are in the wrong places
Different prices of products on shelves and by the tils
You can be given wrong amount of change
You lose more than you get on sales