Przetłumaczyć na angielski:

Po wstaniu z łózka jem śniadanie.
Na śniadanie mam płatki sńiadaniowe na mleku.
Potem ide do szkoły.
Kiedy wróce ze szkoły jem obiad.
Na obiad mam pierogi ze śmietaną.
Wieczorem, na kolację najchętniej jem kanappki.

z góry dzięki :)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-14T20:45:44+02:00
Once you get out of bed eating breakfast.
For breakfast I have cereal with milk.
Then go to the school.
When I come back from school, eating dinner.
For dinner I have a dumplings with sour cream.
In the evening, eat dinner favorite sandwiches.

proszę
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T20:47:07+02:00
Once get out of bed I eat breakfast.
For breakfast I have cereal with milk.
Then go to the school.
When I come back from school, i eat dinner.
For dinner I have a dumplings with sour cream.
In the evening, I eat dinner favorite sandwiches.