Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T20:49:08+02:00
Po kolei w luki powstawiaj

did you last see

did you have

did you go

did you go

did you watch


Pozdrawiam ./

2010-04-14T20:51:56+02:00
1 When did you see Sophie?
I saw her two weeks ago.
2 What did you have for lunch?
I had a sandwich.
3 What did you do on sunday?
We went to the park.
4 Where did you go last night?
We went to the cinema.
5 What programme did you watch last night?
We watched the simpsons

Mam nadzieję,że pomogłam :)