Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T21:19:04+02:00
My mother name is Maria is 34 years. Working in law firms is pretty slim and has blue eyes and brown hair. It is very nice and friendly most of its well-cooked noodles and the overlook potato pancakes. Parcuje very hard but I like her work because of weapons of people and punishes bad people. My mom likes to read books and watch TV. Listening to music and youth dicopolo. Well ostatnmio dancing at the wedding of my cousin all the guests laugh. It is called to have power! , I love my Mom.


tłumaczenie . :
Moja mama ma na imie Maria ma 34 lata . Pracuje w Kancelari Adwokackiej jest szczupła i ładna ma niebieskie oczy i brązowe włosy . Jest bardzo miła i sympatyczna dobrze gotuje najlepiej jej wychodzą kluski i placki ziemniaczane . Bardzo ciężko parcuje ale podoba mi sie jej praca ponieważ broni ludzi i karze złych ludzi . Moja mama lubi czytać ksiązki i oglądać telewizję . Słucha muzyki młodzieżowej i dicopolo . Dobrze tanczy ostatnmio na ślubie mojej kuzynki rozbawiła wszystkich gości . To sie nazywa miec power ! , Kocham moją mame .
2010-04-14T21:39:34+02:00
My auntie Justyna Nowak has the two of parents Elżbieta and Jarosław. He has Mirosław's husband and the five of children Michał's Annas Chris' Olas and Karolina. At the Bank but for her a husband is working in PZU. loves the one works the same as one's children i.e. into inches.