Stwórz dialog (na wzór rozmowy telefonicznej) między Tobą, a sprzedawcą biletów np do teatru, kina itp.
Przykład:

Man: Hello, ticket connect. How can I help you?
You: Hi. I' phoning about tickets for....
.......................
.......................
.......................

(poziom II kl. gim)

Proszę postarajcie się - dam najlepsze

Dzięki ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-14T21:17:01+02:00
You: ... Matrix in Multiscreen Cinema
Man: What performance do you want?
You: Do you have tickets for 5:30 p.m. performance?
Man: Yes
You: So two tickets for Matrix please.
Man: It will be £30
You: All right. Thank You! Bye!
Man: Nice watching. Goodbye!
1 3 1
2010-04-14T21:17:52+02:00
You: i am phoning about tickets for the show called "Indiana Jones" at the city cinema
Man: How many people?
YOu: Four, two grown - ups and two children
Man: The show ill commence at 2 o'clock in the afternoon. Please be prompt!
You: I sure will! How much is the popcorn?
Man: 5 pounds for a large popcorn and 2 pounds for a pepsi.
You: Thank you very much. Bye
Man. You're welcome. Have a nice day
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T21:29:56+02:00
Seller: Hi can I help you?
You: Good day I wanted to get 2 cinema tickets for the film, Wikołak "
Seller: Well it will be time 34, 50. Will you pay by bank transfer?
You: Yes.
Seller: Indicates the account number. : 8997654321
You: 3436 7? yes? Tip?
Seller: 4321
You: Ok. Thank you.
: Seller: Here you go whether you have any additional questions?
You: Hmm. let me think ... and so do I!
Seller: So listen to?
You: Because I wanted to know if these tickets are already on the now and until the next day?
Seller: They now how you will transfer the money you tickets.
You: Oh, and if this film, Werewolf "It's really good?
Seller: No I saw it but apparently is good.
You: Thank you, and I wish you a nice day.
Seller: Bye and other




po polsku . :

Sprzedawca : Witam w czym moge pomoc ?
Ty : Dzien Dobry chciałam zamowić 2 bilety do kina na film ,, Wikołak "
Sprzedawca : Dobrze to bedzie razem 34 , 50 . Bedzie pani płacić przelewem ?
Ty : Tak .
Sprzedawca : podaje numer konta . : 8997654321
Ty : 3436 7 ? tak ? koncowka ?
Sprzedawca : 4321
Ty : Ok . dziękuję .
: Sprzedawca : Prosze bardzo czy ma pani jakies dodatkowe pytania ?
Ty : Hmm . niech pomyślę ... a tak mam !
Sprzedawca : Więc słucham ?
Ty : Bo ja chciałam sie dowiedzieć czy te bilety będą już na teraz czy dopiero na nastepny dzien ?
Sprzedawca : Będą już teraz Jak pani przeleje pieniądze będą pani bilety .
Ty : Aha a czy ten film ,, Wilkołak " Jest naprawde dobry ?
Sprzedawca : Nie oglądałem go ale , podobno jest dobry .
Ty : Dziekuję , i życze panu miłego dnia .
Sprzedawca : Dowidzenia i nawzajem
1 5 1