Do każdego ze zdań ułóż pytanie ,przeczenie , i pytania , who , where , when , what , why i how .

1.She is my friend
2.You were in Gdynia yesterday
3.She will meet him.
4. He is going to be a teacher
5. We can jump .

Proszę o szybką odpowiedź !

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T21:48:40+02:00
Do każdego ze zdań ułóż pytanie ,przeczenie , i pytania , who , where , when , what , why i how .

1.She is my friend
Is she my friend?
She isn't my friend.

Who is my friend?
Where is my friend?
When did you meet? - kiedy się spotkaliscie?
How did you meet? - jak
Why is she my friend?


2.You were in Gdynia yesterday
Were you in Gdynia yesterday?
You weren't in Gdynia yesterday.

Who was in Gdynia yesterday?
Where were you yesterday?
When were you in Gdynia?
What did you do yesterday?
Why were you in Gdynia yesterday?
How did you get to Gdynia yesterday? -jak się dostałeś do Gdyni


3.She will meet him.
Will she meet him?
She won't meet him.

Who will she meet?
Where will she meet him?
When will she meet him?
What will she do?
Why will she meet him?
How will she meet him?


4. He is going to be a teacher
Is he going to be a teacher?
He isn't going to be a teacher.

Who is going to be a teacher?
Where is he going to be a teacher?
When is he going to be a teacher?
What is he going to do?
Why is he going to be a teacher?
How is he going to be a teacher?


5. We can jump .
Can we jum?
We can't jump.

Who can jump?
Where can we jump?
When can we jump?
What can we do?
Why can we jump?
How cn we jump?
2010-04-14T21:52:14+02:00
1.She is my friend
Is she my friend?
Who is my friend.
She isn't my friend.

2.You were in Gdynia yesterday.
Were you in Gdynia yesterday?
When are you in Gdynia
You weren't in Gdynia yesterday.

3.She will meet him.
Will she meet him?
Why she meet him.
She will not meet him.

4.We can jump .
Can we jump?
What we can?
We can't jump.