1. gdzie mieszkasz
2 oni mieszkaja w ameryce od 2 lat
3 ona pracuje w banku od 1990
4 ile chcial by pan wymienic
5 oni pracowali w ameryce przez rok
6 jak dlugo mieszka
7 jak dlugo oni pracowali
8 nie zjadlem sniadania jestem glodny
9 kazdy zwyciezca otrzyma nagrode
wszyscy moi przyjaciele lubia sluchac muzyki

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-04-14T21:42:51+02:00
1)Where do you live?
2)They live in America for two years.
3)It works in a bank since nineteen-ninethy.
4)if you want to replace
5)They worked in America for a year
6)So long as lives
7)So long as they worked
8)I did not eat breakfast I am hungry
9)Each winner will receive a reward of all my friends love to listen to music
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T21:43:17+02:00
1.where you live
2.They live in America for 2 years
3.It works in a bank since 1990
4.if you want to replace
5.They worked in America for a year
6.So long as lives
7.So long as they worked
8.I did not eat breakfast I am hungry
9.Each winner receives a prize
10.all my friends love to listen to music

nie wiem czy chodziło ci o przetłumaczenie ale jeżeli tak to proszę bardzo ;))
mam nadzieję że pomogłem ;))
2010-04-14T21:49:18+02:00
1. Where are you live?
2. They have lived in America for two years.
3. She works in a bank since 1990.
4. How much do you want to replace?
5. They worked in America for a year.
6. How long does it live?
7. How long have they worked?
8. I did not eat breakfast, I'm hungry.
9. Each winner will receive a reward.
All my friends like listen to music.