Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T22:09:37+02:00
-Are they working in this shop?
No, they don't.
-Who are working in this shop?
-Why are they working in this shop?
-When are they working in this shop?
-Where are they working?
-What are they doing?
How are they working in this shop?
2010-04-14T22:43:11+02:00
1.Who work in the shop? - They don't work in the shop
2.Why they work in the shop?
3.When they work?
4.Where they work?
5.What do they?
6.How they work ?