Uzupelnij pytania i napisz prawdziwe odpowiedzi

1)......you and your friends like in poland?.....
2).....you have a computer at home?.....
3)....your English teacher read books?....
4)....you play rugby?....
5).....you and your friends like music?
6).....your mother get up before you in the morning?....
7).....you like sunbathing?....

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-14T23:39:45+02:00
1)Do you and your friends like in poland? yes,we do.
2)Do you have a computer at home? Yes I do.
3)Does your English teacher read books? Yes, he/she does.
4)Do you play rugby?No,I don't.
5)Do you and your friends like music? Yes,we do.
6)Does your mother get up before you in the morning? Yes,she does.
7)Do you like sunbathing? Yes,I do.
1 5 1
2010-04-14T23:40:33+02:00
.Do you and your friends like in poland?.....yes we do
2).do you have a computer at home?.....yes i do
3).does your English teacher read books?..yes she/he does
4).do you play rugby?....no I dont
5)..do you and your friends like music? yes we do
6).does your mother get up before you in the morning?..yes she does
7)..do you like sunbathing?....yes I do
2 1 2