Przetłumacz na angielski poniższy tekst tylko nie w tłumaczu google bo dam spam

Akcja filmów i powieści obejmuje drugi rok nauki Harry’ego i jego przyjaciół w Hogwarcie. Zanim to jednak nastąpi, trwają wakacje. Pottera odwiedza Zgredek, domowy skrzat. Ostrzega on Harry’ego przed powrotem do Hogwartu. Gdy czarodziej nie chce przyrzec, że nie wróci do szkoły, skrzat używa magii, w wyniku czego Harry otrzymuje od wujostwa dożywotni szlaban. Ratują go jednak Weasleyowie – George, Fred i Ron, którzy potajemnie przylatują po niego latającym Fordem Anglią. Początek roku nie zapowiada niczego niezwykłego, przełom dokonuje się dopiero w Halloween, kiedy to kotka Argusa Filcha, Pani Norris zostaje spetryfikowana przez bazyliszka, a na jednej ze ścian pojawia się ostrzeżenie – legendarna Komnata Tajemnic została otwarta, a więziony w niej przez lata Potwór Slytherina uwolniony. Wkrótce dochodzi do kolejnych petryfikacji, a jeśli ataki nie ustaną, szkoła może zostać zamknięta. Harry, Hermiona i Ron wpadają na trop, który może doprowadzić ich do Komnaty Tajemnic, ratując tym samym szkołę.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-15T08:17:08+02:00
Odpowiedz
Action films and novels include Harry's second year of study and his friends at Hogwarts. But before that happens, the last holiday. Potter visited by Dobby, the gnome home. He warns against Harry back to Hogwarts. When a magician does not want to promise that it will not return to school, gnome uses magic, resulting in Harry receives from his aunt and uncle for life barrier. However, it saves the Weasleys - George, Fred and Ron, who arrive after he secretly flying Ford Anglia. Announces the beginning of the year is not anything unusual, breakthrough occurs only on Halloween, when the female Argus Filch, Mrs. Norris is spetryfikowana the basilisk, and on one wall there is a warning - the legendary Chamber of Secrets was opened, and imprisoned for years in her monster of Slytherin released. Soon comes the next petrification, and if the attacks did not cease, the school may be closed. Harry, Hermione and Ron fall on the trail, which may lead them to the Chamber of Secrets, thus saving the school.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T08:18:10+02:00
The share of films and the novel includes the second year of the learning Harry ’ of the ego and his friends in Hogwarcie. Before however it steps, they last holidays. Zgredek is visiting Potter, home dwarf. He is warning Harry ’ ego before the return to Hogwartu. When the wizard doesn't want to promise him not to come back to the school, the dwarf is using the magic, what Harry receives the life gate from aunt and uncle as a result of. However they are saving him Weasleyowie – the George, Fred and Ron which in secret are arriving by plane for him with flying Ford with England.The beginning of a year is heralding nothing unusual, the turning point is taking place only in Halloween, when it is a female cat of Filcha Argus, for you Norris is staying petrified by the basilisk, and a warning appears on one of walls – the legendary Chamber of Secrets was opened, and Slytherina Monster held prisoner by years in it freed. Soon he/she is reaching next ossifications, and if attacks don't stop, the school can be closed. Harry, Hermione and Ron are popping to the track which can take them to the Chamber of Secrets, saving the school in the process.