Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-17T13:27:01+02:00
Dear Sir
My name is.......... I was stay in hotel "TANGANICA" on last week. I was book room 203. I am writing to You in connection with room service, cosiness and pleasantness in hotel room. I was positively startled. The room service was quickly and precise. Rooms are very comfortable nad tideness. I was really happy because I love flowers and there was a fresh flowers smell. It was very relaxing for me to spend time in your hotel.

I would like to know about offer for regular guests. I want in next month stay in “TANGANICA”. I would be interested in knowing special offers.

Thanking You for Your time and assistance. I would be very grateful if You reply as soon as possible.

Yours faithfully
2010-04-17T13:32:12+02:00

17 Kwietnia2010roku, Warszawa.

Składam serdeczne podziękowania dyrektorowi ja i obsludze, za mile spedzony pobyt w hotelu. Przybylam z daleka i trafilam akurat na panstwa kwatere. Obsluga bardzo mila, pokoj bardzo czysty i zadbany. Jetem poetka i potrzebuje duzo ciszy, w tym hotelu absolutnie sie wyciszylam a zielone tereny sprawily, ze moja wena tworcza stala sie niesamowicie duza.

Serdeczne podziękowania Patrycja Przykład.