Wpisz wyrazy w miejsca kropek.

1.Can I have a ........... of crisps,please?
2.You mustn't throw your ......... on the ground.
3.My dad reads a ........ every Sunday morning.
4.This box is made of .............. .
5.Our school won a .......... in a 'Clean School'
competition.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-15T14:18:08+02:00
W miejsce kropek te wyrazy :
1) some
2)body
3)book
4)cartoon
5)first place

Pozdrawiam licze na najlepsza ;)
2010-04-15T14:21:35+02:00
1. some
2. body
3. book
4. cartoon
5. first place
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T15:01:53+02:00
1. some
2. body
3. book
4. cartoon
5. first place
Powinno być git :p