Przetłmacz zdania na jezyk angielski ( klasa pierwsza gimanazjum)
1. czy on lubi spiewć?
2. oni nigdy nie jedza kolacji
3. my czesto chodzimy do szkoły
4.ona rzadko odrabia zadanie domowe.
5. ja czasami chode do kina
6.on nie lubi zakupów
7.czy ty masz sniadanie o piątej?
8.ja nie lubie poniedzialków
9. ona nie lubi czwartków

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T14:35:47+02:00
1whether he likes spiewć?
2they never eat dinner
3We often go to school.
4It rarely works out homework.
5I sometimes I go to the movies
6He does not like shopping
7do you have breakfast at five o'clock?
8I do not like Mondays
9she does not like Thursdays
1 3 1
2010-04-15T15:29:28+02:00
1. Does he like singing?
2. They never eat supper.
3. We often go to the school.
4. She rarely does homeworks.
5. I sometimes go to the cinema.
6. He doesn't like shopping.
7, Do you have a breakfast at 5 a.m.?
8. I don't like Mondays.
9 She doesn't like Thursdays.