Bardzo proszę o pomoc to na jutro
Mam ułożyć dialog po angielsku między dwoma osobami proponujący coś do zrobienia. Ja proszę o zrobienie dialogu o jeździe na rowerze w parku o godzinie 15.30.
Ma to być rozmowa telefoniczna
Daję naj
Nie z neta (jak coś znajdziecie)
Dla pomocy podręcznik "Project" str. 69, zad.5b

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T15:03:32+02:00
A - Hi George, it's Gregory speaking.
B - Hi Gregory. How are you?
A - I'm fine, thanks. Would you like to ride a bike with me?
B - Oh, that's a great idea! What time would you like to go?
A - Let's go about half past fifteen, right?
B - OK. I'll be waiting for you in the park.
A - Good. See you later.
B - Bye.
  • vela
  • Początkujący
2010-04-15T15:23:44+02:00
-Hello Katy!
-hay nick!
- so, what do you do today?
- oh, I don't know. Mayby I was go to the cinema in the evening .
And you?
- I would go to the shopping in the new shop center.
- Can I go with you Katy?
- Okey, I was waiting for you in the shop center at 3 o'clock.
- Okey, See you sone.
- Bay.

- cześć Katy
-cześć Nick
- więc co dziś robisz?
- oh, nie wiem, może pójdę do kina wieczorem. A ty?
- Ja chciałabym pójść na zakupy do nowego centrum handlowego.
- Mogę iść z tobą katy?
- tak. Będe na ciebie czekać w centrum handlowym o 15.
- Okej, do zobaczenia.
- pa.
2010-04-15T16:16:34+02:00
-Hallo Ania,it's Ola.How are you?
-Hi Ola,thanke you,I'm fine
-What are you doing to day at 15.30 pm
-Oh,I'm free
-could we please go to the cinema?
-No,because I don't have any money.So instadet of going to the cinema, we coud going to the park?
-All right.How about takeing bicycle?
-Good,it's great idea
-bye
-see you soon