Odpowiedzi

2010-04-15T15:20:59+02:00
Zad. 8
1 I am trying
2 Are you reading?
3 works
4 is interviewing
5 is she interviewing?
6 is talking
7 doesn't like
8 is something burning?
9 often have
10 I'm cooking
11 are burning
II 1- water, 2- don't understand, 3- are watching, 4- paints, 5- love
Zad. 7
2- speak, 3- helps, 4- learn, 5- is teaching, 6- don't speak, 7- is helping, 8- is explaining
Zad 5
1- travell, 2- Do you usually go, 3- They're playing, 4- she is dancing, 5- I don't often dance, 6- They are always playing, 7- She's wearing
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T15:28:14+02:00
Zadanie 8:
1.I'm trying
2.are you reading
3.is working
4.is interview(nie jestem pewna)
5.she's interview(też nie jestem pewna)
6.is talking
7.not like
8.something burning
9.often heve
10.I'm cooking
11.are burning
zadanie II
1.nie wiem
2.I don't understand this
3.They are watching an interesting film now.
4.He paints every day.
5.I love Tom.
zadanie 7
2.speaking
3.helps
4.learn
5.is teaching
6.nie wiem
7.helping
8.nie wiem
zadanie 5
1.travel
2.Do you usually go
3.They'er playing
4.She's dancing
5.I don't often dancing
6.Thay always play
7.She's wearning
1 2 1