Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T15:38:06+02:00
My friend name is Kasia, she is very beautiful. She is tall and slim, she has got blue eyes and brown carly hair. She has got plain skin and freckles, she always wears jeans and blue or white t-shirt or dress. She love play a guitar or play the piano, she is very ambitious, talkative, helpful, funny, honest and lovely. I like she so much she is my best friend , we often go to the cinema or go shopping.

prosze o naj
2010-04-15T15:42:33+02:00
I have got the best friend.Her name is Sylwia. She's got long, dark, curly hair falling over her shoulders.She has got big shiny blue eyes. She is thin and slim.She has got the most beautiful smile in the world.Always able to comfort me.She dresses modestly, but very beautiful. she is very ambitious and helpfull and honestly.We spent a lots of free time.We like we like to fool around.
Mam najlepszą koleżankę.Nazywa się Sylwia. Ona m długie ciemne kręcone włosy opadające na jej ramiona. Ma duże błyszczące oczy. Jest chuda i szczupła.Ma najpiękniejszy uśmiech na świecie. Zawsze potrafi mnie pocieszyć.Ubiera się skromnie, ale zawsze pięknie wygląda.Jest ambitna, pomocna i uczciwa.Spędzamy ze sobą dużo wolnego czasu.Lubimy się wygłupiać.