Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-16T18:51:15+02:00
In my room there is a desk, one red chair, a grey bed and a big wardrobe. On the floor I have got blue carpet. From my room there is away to a very big balcony. Walls in my room are white and sea blue. On wall there are shells with books and pictures. Also on walls are posters with my favourites stars. My hobby is football so I have got a scarf and hut of Barcelona.

W moim pokoju jest biurko, czerwone krzesło, szare łóżko i duża szafa. Ona podłodze mam dywan. Z mojego pokoju wystaje duży balkon. Ściany w moim pokoju są biało- turkusowe. Na ścianach są półki z książkami i rysunkami. Także na ścianach wiszą plakaty z moimi ulubionymi gwiazdami. Moim hobby jest piłka nożna, dlatego mam szalik i czapkę Barcelony.

Pytania :
1.When you wake up? Kiedy wstajesz?
2.When you are eating breakfast? Kiedy jesz śniadanie?
3.When you are going to school? Kiedy idziesz do szkoły?
4.When you are coming from school? Kiedy wracasz ze szkoły?
5. When you are doing homework? Kiedy odrabiasz prace domowe?
6. When you are eating lunch? Kiedy jesz obiad?
7. What usually have you got for dinner? Co zazwyczaj jadasz na kolację?
8. When you are eating dinner? Kiedy jesz kolacje?
9. When you are playing computer games? Kiedy grasz w gry komputerowe?
10. When you are going sleep? Kiedy idziesz spać?


Pozdrawiam. : )
2 5 2
2010-04-16T19:05:52+02:00
1.
My room is quite big, the walls are painted in green colour. There is a desk with a computer on it, next to it there is a chair. In my room there also is a bed, a wardrobe, a bin and a bookshelf. On my walls there are stickers that glow in the dark. My curtains and bed sheets are also green, because I love nature.

Moj pokoj jest calkiem duzy, sciany sa pomalowane na zielono. W moim pokoju jest biurko z komputerem, przy biurku jest krzeslo. W moim pokoju rowniez znajduja sie lozko, szafa, kosz na smieci i polka na ksiazki. Na scianach sa naklejki swiecace w ciemnosci. Moje zaslony i posciel tez sa zielone, poniewaz kocham nature.
2.
When do you get up?
Kiedy wstajesz?
What time do you eat breakfast?
O ktorej godzinie jesz sniadanie?
When do you brush your teeth?
Kiedy myjesz zeby?
When do you get dressed?
Kiedy sie u bierasz?
What time do you go to school?
O ktorej godzinie idziesz do szkoly?
How many lessons do you have every day?
Ile lekcji masz codziennie?
When do you finish school?
Kiedy konczysz lekcje?
What time do you eat your dinner?
O ktorej godzinie jesz obiad?
What do you do after school?
Co robisz po szkole?
What time do you go to bed?
O ktorej godzinie idziesz spac?

99% ze jest wszystko dobrze ;)
2 2 2