Odpowiedzi

2010-04-15T15:53:34+02:00
My favorite sport is swimming.
I like it because then I can relax.
There is one woman who I know Her name is Stephanie Milward.
I Iike her. She s a good swimmer.
2010-04-15T15:55:10+02:00
My fovourite sport is football. it's from england. famous footballclub are F.C. BArcelona, Manchester United, Chelsea. this sport is very famous, because in football play girls. known football player are: leo messi, zlatan ibrahimovic, cristiano ronaldo and wayne rooney.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T16:11:47+02:00
My favorite sport is swimming. In 1869 the company was founded in London, swimming, and played the first games. There are different styles of swimming: * Style * Butterfly Backstroke Breaststroke * * crawl. I like to ride to the pool with your family, because a lot is going on and always is gay.



Tłumaczenie:
Moim ulubionym sportem jest pływactwo.
W 1869 r. powstało w Londynie towarzystwo pływackie i rozegrano pierwsze zawody.
Są różne style pływackie:
* Styl motylkowy
* Styl grzbietowy
* Styl klasyczny
* Kraul
Bardzo lubię jeździć na basen z rodziną,ponieważ wiele się dzieje i zawsze jest wesoło.
1 5 1