Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T15:54:08+02:00
How many cherries do you need?
We do not need too much cheese.
We need a lot of sugar.
How many children are in class.
1 5 1
2010-04-15T15:54:32+02:00
1.How many do we need morello cherries?
2.We don't need too much cheese.
3.We need much sugar.
4.How many children are in the class.
1 4 1
2010-04-15T15:54:47+02:00
1. How many do we need morello cherries?
2. We don't need too much cheese.
3. We need much sugar.
4. How many children are in the class?



www.translatica.pl

To jest bardzo dobry słownik, który dobrze tłumaczy ;) Naprawdę polecam ! ;)
2 3 2