Odpowiedzi

2010-04-15T16:06:25+02:00
W tym roku pierwszy tydzień wakacji spędziłam u babci, a poźniej wyjechalam nad morze do Dziwnówka. Spędziłam tam 2 tygodnie. Na obozie poznałam wiele interesujących i miłych ludzi. Bardzo sie z nimi polubiłam. Wszyscy mieszkaliśmy w domkach kempingowych. Rano chodziliśmy na plaże się opalać a popoludniu wychodziliśmy na miasto. Miewczorem odbywały się dyskoteki na których świetnie sie bawiłam. Byliśmy także na wycieczce w Międzyzdrojach, gdzie szliśmy aleją gwiazd. Pod koniec lipca wróciłam z obozu i reszte wakacji spędziłam w domu. Spotykałam się z moimi koleżankami i kolegami. Wspólnie jeździlismy na róźne wycieczki. gdu nie było pogody siedziałam w domu i oglądałam telewizję lub grałam na komputerze. Czasami mi się nudzilo, ale to tylko przez chwilę. Tak minęły mi wakacje w tym roku.



This year I spent my first week of holiday with my grandma, then I was gone to Dziwnowka. During 2 weeks I met a lot of interest and nice people. I liked them very much. We all stayed in camp houses. Every morning we were gone on the beach to take sunbath and later we spent time in the city. At evening there were disco, where I had a great time. we were also on the trip in Miedzyzdroje, where we walk by Boulevard of star. The end of July I was back and the rest of my holiday I spent at home, spending time with my friends. We all together were traveling on variously trips, or if there wasn't good wheather I watched TV or played on computer. Sometimes I was bored, but that was just for a little moment. That's, how holiday have passed me in this year
2010-04-15T16:13:14+02:00
Mogą być błędy, ale proszę...
On the start holiday I spend at home. I rode on the bike, met friends and I helped my mum in house.
In August I was in Ireland. I stay with my family. They lived near to Dungannon on north Ireland. I usually jumped on trampoline with my cousin. We went to the cinema and amusement park. I was in Portrush, on the beach, but I didn't swam, because it was very cold. Besides I sightseeing deal for example I was in museum. Also I watched a television. It was rain and windy.
I have a good time. This is my best holiday.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T16:30:45+02:00
My holidays I spent two weeks in Krynica , it was fantastic , I get ther by bus ,I was alone ,.I stayed in the small hotel ,the food was awful because it was cold and badly - cooked , I met a lot of interesting and nice people , The weather it was wonderful. I bought a lot of sourvenirs . Ewery day I visit interesting places and meet new people ,sometimes I going to the disco .I have a doog time.

Jak chcesz żebym Ci to przetłumaczyła to napisz :)