Write about your favourite sport.Say when you play it and if you watch it on television.Say if you have a favourite team or player.Find some photographs to go with your project.

Bardzo proszę o szybką pomoc :) daje wszystkie punkty jakie mam.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-15T16:58:38+02:00
Write about your favourite sport.Say when you play it and if you watch it on television.Say if you have a favourite team or player.Find some photographs to go with your project.
to znaczy:
Napisz o swoim ulubionym sporcie.Powiedzkiedy w niego grasz i kiedy oglądasz w telewizji.powiedz o swojej ulubionej drużynie. możesz umieścić fotografie w swoim projekcie.
3 1 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T17:00:12+02:00
My favorite sport is basketball. Wnią I really like is to play after school classes, to refine their skills. Every time I see the game on TV I do not want to leave it. I'm a fan of basketball.
15 2 15