Przetłumaczcie na angielski proszę . !! :)))

1. Zachowywać się w sposób zdyscyplinowany i kulturalny.
2. Stosować się do poleceń, zakazów i nakazów wydawanych przez opiekunów lub przewodników.
3. Nie oddalać się od grupy bez wyraźnego zezwolenia opiekuna.
4. Przestrzegać przepisów ruchu drogowego i zachowywać ostrożność na ulicach i w innych miejscach, w których może grozić jakiekolwiek niebezpieczeństwo.
5. Kulturalnie odnosić się do opiekunów, kolegów i innych osób.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-04-15T17:04:50+02:00
1st Behave in a disciplined manner and culture.
2nd Observe the commands, prohibitions and orders issued by the guardians or guides.
3rd Do not stray from the group without specific permission from a guardian.
4th Observe traffic rules and exercise caution on the streets and other places where it can threaten any danger.
5th Culturally relate to carers, colleagues and others.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-04-15T17:06:48+02:00
1. Zachowywać się w sposób zdyscyplinowany i kulturalny.
2. Stosować się do poleceń, zakazów i nakazów wydawanych przez opiekunów lub przewodników.
3. Nie oddalać się od grupy bez wyraźnego zezwolenia opiekuna.
4. Przestrzegać przepisów ruchu drogowego i zachowywać ostrożność na ulicach i w innych miejscach, w których może grozić jakiekolwiek niebezpieczeństwo.
5. Kulturalnie odnosić się do opiekunów, kolegów i innych osób.

1 Behave in a disciplined manner and culture.
2 Observe the commands, prohibitions and orders issued by the guardians or guides.
3 Do not stray from the group without specific permission from a guardian.
4 Observe traffic rules and exercise caution on the streets and other places where it can threaten any danger.
5 Culturally relate to carers, colleagues and others.
2010-04-15T17:07:23+02:00
1.Behave in a disciplined manner and culture.
2.Observe the commands, prohibitions and orders issued by the guardians or guides.
3.Do not stray from the group without specific permission from a guardian.
4.Observe traffic rules and exercise caution on the streets and other places where it can threaten any danger.
5.Culturally relate to carers, colleagues and others.

Myśle że dobrze ale sprawdź jeszcze;)